|
|
07:00 |
169
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
170
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:20 |
171
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Κρασάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 - Περθ Γκλόρι U20 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ ΙΙ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
172
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1154
|
Δε Γκαπ - Ακάκια Ριντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
173
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1170
|
Αδελαΐδα Κόμπρας - Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1182
|
Αντελάιντ Χιλς - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1183
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1192
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστερν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1193
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1194
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1167
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1591
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1592
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Μπράιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1593
|
Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1594
|
Μπρασόφ - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1595
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Περσιράγια Μπάντα Άτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1334
|
Τρίνετς - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
1335
|
Κρουντίμ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
1336
|
Βίσκοφ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1318
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα U19 - Λέτσε U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν U19 - Ρόμα U19 | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία U19 (Γ) - Ρωσία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιροσίμα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
174
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
175
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
176
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
177
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
178
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
179
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
180
|
Τοτσίγκι - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1168
|
Τουγουόνγκ - Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1169
|
Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1245
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
181
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
182
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1736
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1737
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Νότβικενς ΙΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Λάμπανγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Λίντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
100
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
183
|
Ναγκόγια - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
184
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
185
|
Σιμίζου - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
186
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
187
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
188
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
189
|
Ριούκιου - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
190
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
191
|
Βανράουρε - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
192
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
193
|
Νταεγού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
194
|
Ρίο Άβε - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1246
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1247
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1251
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1253
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ U21 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1254
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1259
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Στούρτ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1381
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Κρίβμπας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ράι Πράτσα - Τρατ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βέιλε U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
195
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
196
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1563
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
1564
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πεσκάρα U19 - Τορίνο U19 | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ζβέζντα Περμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Φόργουορντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόγκανας - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Ακτόμπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χαλμπέργκμος - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινίγια 2017 - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ - Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρέμερ - Μπρέμενχαβεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Λαμπούν Γουόριορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία U19 (Γ) - Ισλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Ολίμπ-Ντολγκομπρούντνι Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Τβάκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Σλάγκελσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίλερ - Βόλντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Άαρχους U19 | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U19 - Ράντερς Φρέια U19 | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19 - Σοντερίσκε U19 | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές IL - Βίκινγκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπιέλκαβικ - Μέλχους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19 - Νάπολι U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
197
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
198
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
199
|
Ουφά - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
200
|
Νόρμπι - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1260
|
Περθ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1366
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ρόπς 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1396
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1397
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1399
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
1437
|
Σένιο Κάρνιφεξ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1635
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1636
|
Κβίντινγκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1762
|
Μπίλντκον - Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τυρεσό - Ρίνινγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
201
|
Γουλβς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
202
|
Χαλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
203
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
204
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
205
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
206
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1257
|
Σάτον Κόμον Ρόβερς - Τζέρσεϊ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1400
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1319
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Κούνσχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1320
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Ζίμπο Κούτζου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Τιουμέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντόν Θανί - Μουανγκάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Τορνς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Στένουνγκσουντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνγκερντ BK - Άχλαφορς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Ικσούλτς IK | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ - Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικς - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Μπόντενς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - Χάντινγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενσκέντε - Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορσλάντα - Εσκιλσμίνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ - Βάστρα Φρολούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άσαρουμς - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάσπι Ακτάου - Ατιράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πούλαχ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάσερμπουργκ - Ισμάνινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Χέρλεβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα Β' - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρακερόι - Φλιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντβίκεν - Λισεκλόστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Μπρουσχσάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Ράβενσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άινχάιτ Βερνιγκερόντε - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - Μέκλενμπουργκ Σβέριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Έμντεν - Ουπχούσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τραμπζόν 1461 - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρινκούμερ - Γκεεστεμούντε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μοντάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς ΙΙ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κριεσόου - Μέρσεμπουργκ 99 | | | | 3 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούντβιχσφελντερ - Στάκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ - Ντόρνμπριτ Λούμπεκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοτιόντ - Νορντβάρμλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρλμπεργκς - Ένκεπινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοσάμπι - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Βάταν Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Χάλε 96 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλσεν - Χόνεφος | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασίντεν - ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ - Βίνταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόυρουπιν - Γκρειφσβάλντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Όσναμπρικ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
213
|
Χόμπρο - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
214
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
215
|
Άσκολι - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
216
|
Λέτσε - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
217
|
Μόντσα - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
218
|
Περούτζια - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
219
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
220
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1290
|
Σλουτσκ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1341
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1342
|
Μπράμπραντ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1343
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - FA 2000 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1344
|
Σκίβε - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1367
|
Τζαζ - Ίλβες 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1369
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - VJS Βάαντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1370
|
Σάλπα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1401
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1402
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1403
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1404
|
Χόμπουργκ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1405
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1406
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1407
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1408
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1409
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1410
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1412
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1413
|
Στράελεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1414
|
Άουμπσταντ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1415
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1416
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1419
|
Λούμπεκ - Τεουτόνια 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1420
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1421
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1520
|
Τζιούγκας - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1638
|
ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Βίλτζινγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ος Tφ - Φρίγκ | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβικ - Ντε Τρέφερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Σάφα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
221
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1438
|
Ντάμπας - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χοργκελάχ - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Φρόσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ - Κβάρνσβεντενς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σόλβεσμποργκς - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Μπάλκαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Λάντσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάνταλσκαμερατένε - Ντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπροντ - Τζέρβ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ ΙΙ - Νόρντστραντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρτινρόντα - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παμπόου - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους - Κουίκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε U17 - Σίλκεμποργκ U17 | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Σάσελ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρονσχάγκεν - Μπόρντεσχολμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Καρσαμπασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Νέχοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουενφέλντερ - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ - Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκρι Λάιονς - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι U19 - ΣΠΑΛ U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπίσι - Ιντένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουσάκα Ντιναμός - Κόνκολα Μπλέιντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Γκριν Μπαφάλοους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο 07 - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Βόσκα Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρε Φιόρι - Μουράτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Μόσχας - Τβερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλντιέρο Τέρμε - Λουπαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προ Λιβόρνο Σοργκέντι - Φλαμίνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Ντεϊσενχόφεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΒΧ - Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ - Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εκερνφόρντερ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάφτεα ΙΚ - Στέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρνμπολς - Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Σκίλιεμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντάλστορπς - Άνγκελχολμς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ - Εσεντούκι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ - Ντερίνσεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελέστα - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊλούνγκο - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Πλάτινουμ Σίτι Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Λοκομοτίβα Γκράντσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα 1976 - Κοράμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χίκμα - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
222
|
Νορθάμπτον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
223
|
Σοσό - Παρί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
224
|
Τουλούζ - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
225
|
Τζένοα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
226
|
Ασάνε - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
227
|
Γιέρβ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
228
|
Γκρόρουντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
229
|
Μπρίνε - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
230
|
Ράουφος - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
231
|
Στρόμεν - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
232
|
Πογκόν - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
233
|
Μάλμε - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
234
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
235
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
236
|
Μπράγκε - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
237
|
Κασίμπασα - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1160
|
Κιγκάλι - Oλυμπίκ Ντε Μίσσιρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1161
|
Μπαφλς Ντου Μπόργκου - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1166
|
Χόρσιντ - Αζάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1197
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1206
|
Τούσκερ - Άρτα Σόλαρ7 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1207
|
Ζανάκο - Ενκάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1338
|
Οπάβα - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1371
|
Ατλαντίς - Κάπα/Πούλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1372
|
Κέμι - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1373
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1382
|
Κουρεσάρε - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1422
|
Όμπερνέιλαντ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1423
|
Γέντελοχ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1439
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1441
|
Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1442
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1443
|
Κέλεν - Ζέγκεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1448
|
Κομαρόμι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1449
|
Μόνορι - Τσακβάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1450
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Γκιόρι Έτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1452
|
Βέσζπρεμ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1541
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Οϊγκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1628
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1639
|
Λούντς - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1640
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1650
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1714
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Ρούναβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1738
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1763
|
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς - Κάφουε Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Έσμπιεργκ U17 | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πενίκουικ Αθλέτικ - Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Μπούκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόλιγουελ Τάουν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Κόλβιν Μπέι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρέφελιν - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Φραϊμπούργκερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ - Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ - Κόζακεν Μπόις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κονινκλίκε - Ισελμερβόγκελς | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπέγιερ - Τζάγκερσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ - Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντουντενχόφεν - Ντιέφλεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μεχτερσχάϊμ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Καρμπάχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάσια Μπίνγκεν - Ένγκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV - Φόρζχεϊμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάτβικ - Σεβενίνγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λαντούντνο - Λάνιντλοους Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρίσκα - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Άαρχους U17 | | | | | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρούθιν Τάουν - Λανρχαεάντρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Πένρινκοτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
238
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
239
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
240
|
Μάιντζ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
241
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
242
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1424
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1542
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1674
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1675
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1676
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1677
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1739
|
Χουμενέ - Ζίλινα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1740
|
Πούχοφ - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1741
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1742
|
Ναμεστόβο - Σαμορίν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χάντλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Γκλάσκοου Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλντστριμ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Χάντινγκτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόλσπι Σάθερλαντ - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαντλί - Χιλ Οφ Μπιθ Χόθορν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς - Τζινφιλντ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Πρέστον Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Στράθπι Θίστλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Γκαλά Φέριντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσουντ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρλάντα - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούραν - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόνιμ - Όρσχα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοτέρν - Γκάρχινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τοτέν - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνούι - Μόλντε ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Τραφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλφουρτ - Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Μπισχοφσχόφεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έπελμπορν - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Φλορέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα - Τόμισλαβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβάλμπε Τουέντερν - Άιντραχτ Νορθάιμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Αννόβερο - ΦΤ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης - Λάνγκενθαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρσθαμ - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Γουολθάμστοου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Τσέσχαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσφορντ Τάουν Μίντλσεξ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
SC Βέλμπερτ - FSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λυών Β' - Ομπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολντενμπέργκερ - Πάνσντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαλίσεβα - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Λάπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράνκορν Λινέτς - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρσκε Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθ Σιλντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρέσκοτ Κέιμπλς - Γουίτμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ - Χέμπερν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκουίρις Γκέιτ - Πόντεφρακτ Κολίρις | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. - Λονγκ Ίτον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπεϊ Ρέιντζερς - Μάρλοου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέιτ Γουόκερινγκ Ρόβερς - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Λίστον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλντενχολ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέλπερ Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίμινγκτον Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γέιτ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αϊλεσμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίσοπς Κλιβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Σόλινγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Γουίμπορν Τάουν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Κόλβιλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέρ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Λιτλ Όκλεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέιντρι - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Στόουν Όλντ Αλέινιανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγουελ Τάουν - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντφιλντς Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνλεϊ Τάουν - Τσεϊστάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίθορπς Τάουν - Άλφρετον Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάφτεσμπέρι Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Τόντον Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέρτσι Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέντφορντ Ταουν - Ουέλγουιν Γκάρντεν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Σπόρτς - Ρέντχιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Χόρσχαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Γκατ Νόβι Σαντ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάντο - Ντερτόνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε - Μέστρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλοντιένσε - Αντριέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάρκινγκ - ΑΦΚ Ντάνστεϊμπλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσεν Μάουρεν - Λουγκάνο Β' | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκασάου - Τούγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έισμπάχταλ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίνα - Σολά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ - Φυλινγκσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Γκιέλερασεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Στόβνερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Όρκλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Μπρέζιτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Τοσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι - Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βις Σιμ-Μπάου - Ορασέτζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Μπρουλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Σκοτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Σολοθούρν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Μπασεκούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Ζουγκ 94 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάντεν - Μπάλζερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λανς Β' - Μπελφόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Ιλίρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Ούζβιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κχάλσα - Κιντερμίνστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρόουθς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλασνακούντιν - Ντουνιπέις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντανμπάρ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάμελον Τζούνιορς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάμνοκ Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράσερμπρο - Σόσι Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιθ - Ντάρβελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούτονγκράνζ Σταρ - Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάινκάστλ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιγκτάουν Μπλαντοχ - Σεντ Κάτθμπεργκ Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Λεβίκο Τέρμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Φοβού | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Λίβερπουλ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Μπέρνλι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Νόριτς - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Κάρντιφ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
ΚΠΡ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Λούτον - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Μίλγουολ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Ντέρμπι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Πρέστον - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Φούλαμ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Άκρινγκτον - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Γουίκομ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Κρου - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Μπόλτον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Ντονκάστερ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Έξετερ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Καρλάιλ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Όλνταμ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Τρανμίρ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Ρέξαμ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Τορκί - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Χάλιφαξ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Γρίνταβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Σέλφος - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Αφτουρέλντινγκ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Μαριούπολ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Βέρες Ρίβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
298
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
299
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
300
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
301
|
Μόρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
302
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
303
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
304
|
Χάμιλτον - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
305
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
306
|
Κλάιντ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
307
|
Μοντρόουζ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
308
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
309
|
Φόλκερκ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
310
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
311
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
312
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
313
|
Στρανράερ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
314
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
315
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
316
|
Κότκα - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
317
|
Λάχτι - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
318
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
319
|
Χάκα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1150
|
Μπιγκ Μπούλετς - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1208
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Μαφούνζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1258
|
Φάιλντ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Σάντμπουρι - Στόουμαρκετ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1279
|
Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1291
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1315
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1327
|
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Γουόρκσοπ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1328
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1359
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1360
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1361
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1362
|
Ρέντιτς - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1374
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1375
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Πιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Μπάξτον - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1453
|
Παπάι Περούτζ - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1521
|
Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1523
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1525
|
Τσίτσεστερ Σίτι - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Μος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Φλόρο - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Σκέιντ - Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1596
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1641
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Τάμπι ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1642
|
Όστερλεν - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1685
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο |
|
|
| | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1686
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1692
|
Τσόρλι - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1693
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Χαμγουόρθι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1694
|
Σίτι Οφ Λίβερπουλ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1695
|
Κολν - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1696
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1697
|
Κέρσον - Στόκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1698
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1699
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Χάιθ Ταουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1700
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Μπέντφοντ Σπορτς Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1701
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1702
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1703
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1704
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Χάντσγουορθ Πάραμορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1705
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1706
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1707
|
Μόσλι - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1708
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1709
|
Σπάλντινγκ Γιουν. - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1710
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1711
|
Τέλφορντ - Στάμφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1712
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1713
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μπάλντοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1725
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1726
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1727
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1728
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1729
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1730
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1732
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1733
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1734
|
Κλάιντμπανκ - Ντάλκιθ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1735
|
Ίρβιν Μέντοου - Όκινλεκ Τάλμποτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1746
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:07 |
-
|
Γερμανία (Γ) - Βουλγαρία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
320
|
Οστάνδη - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
321
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
322
|
Βιτσέντζα - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Τελφς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιαρούν - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Οριγιέντ Ριέκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - ΠΑΟΚ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
323
|
Χέρενφεν - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
324
|
Φαμαλικάο - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
325
|
Μάφρα - Τροφένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1280
|
Λεόμπεντορφ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1305
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1665
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - ΑΕΚ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάνα - Αρντάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ούλερν - Ράνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Βελς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουλφενμπούτελ - Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς - Τουν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Θαμόρα ΚΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ανδόρα - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουτσία - Σίρενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βέλγιο U19 (Γ) - Σλοβενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Τσαμ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φιόρα - Λιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Μοντέ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέρε Σέντε - Βέβι Σπορτς 05 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φράιανμπαχ - Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μγκαρ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Παναθηναϊκός Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ρόδος - ΑΕΛ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανιώνιος - Καλαμάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεβαδειακός - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
326
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
327
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
328
|
Ριντ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
329
|
Λανς - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
330
|
Λοζάν Ουσί - Σιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
331
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
332
|
Πάφος - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
333
|
Σούντσβαλ - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1281
|
Βίνερ Βικτόρια - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1567
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1623
|
Ντομζάλε - Ραντόμλζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1629
|
Μπαρόκα - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1630
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Στέλενμπος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1631
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1199
|
Ζίρα - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Θάλβιλ - Λινθ 04 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ακαδέμια Μπαλομπιέ Μπολιβιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Φάτικ | | | | | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Παναγρινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
334
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
335
|
Χάκεν - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1475
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1476
|
Γκούμπιο - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1477
|
Προ Σέστο - Φιορενζουόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1478
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Καμπομπάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1612
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1613
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Άμπχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης - Λενινγκράντετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Νεκαρσούλμερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Σανχοανένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Ανάντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ - Σεντ Μαλό | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρομοραντίν - Ρουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 - Επινάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μετς Β' - Σλιτινχέιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο - Οσέρ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μονακό Β' - Μαρτίγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Ρουμιγί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μοντουά - Μπουρζ 18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - HEBC Αμβούργο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β' - Μπλουά Φουτ 41 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Μπόβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρινιάν - Τζούρα Σουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΚ Γκρας - Γκολ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β' - Τουλόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεζιέρ - Λε Πουί | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρέλισακ - Λες Ερμπιέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κολομιέρ - Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κουχλ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Μοντόρφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πέβιντεμ - Σάο Ζοάο Βερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Κόβα Πιεντάντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάρτρ - Πλαμπενέκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC - Ρεμς Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεν Κεντέν - Σεντ Ζενεβιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Υέρ - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Σαμαλιέρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουόκς - Λουκέρνη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Βίτρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
336
|
Ίντερ - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
337
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
338
|
Οντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
339
|
Ρανχάιμ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
340
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
341
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
342
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1219
|
Φλάντρια - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1292
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1321
|
Μποκοτά - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1383
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1454
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Σζεντλορίντσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1455
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ζολνόκι Μαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1456
|
Σοπρόν - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 5 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1474
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1479
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1533
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1569
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1614
|
Τρεντσίν - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1615
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1616
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1617
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1643
|
Παραντίσο - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1651
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1715
|
Πουασί - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1718
|
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1720
|
Τισζακέσκε - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1747
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
343
|
Λεγκανές - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
344
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1666
|
Σερίτο - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1678
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
345
|
Γουέιμουθ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Μουλχάιμ-Κάρλιχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Βερσαλλίες 78 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Ανζέ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
346
|
Άστον Βίλα - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
347
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
348
|
Μαλίν - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
349
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
350
|
Κολωνία - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
351
|
Έλτσε - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
352
|
Τσιταντέλα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
353
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
354
|
Βίλεμ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1307
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λα Κορούνια - Μπάνταχοθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λινάρες - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Σαν Φερνάντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Καέν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπόσπορους - Σαφχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουηδία U19 (Γ) - Σερβία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λανσί - Τιμ Βόντ U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάρμπουρ Βιού - Μάουντ Πλέζαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα - Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός Β' | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
355
|
Κεβιγί - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
356
|
Μπαστιά - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
357
|
Νανσί - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
358
|
Νιμ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
359
|
Νιόρ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
360
|
Ντιζόν - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
361
|
Πο - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
362
|
Ροντέ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
363
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
364
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
365
|
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
366
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1151
|
Νουαντίμπου - Λότο Πόπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1457
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1458
|
Ταταμπάνια - Σοροκσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1480
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1667
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
367
|
Σίμπενικ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Σιντ-Ελουά Βίνκελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάαν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
368
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1481
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1618
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστα - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τιένεν - Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Εσπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Σερτζίπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντοκ Σαντ - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Τθες Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντέλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουρσλ Βισέ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέντερ - Ρόγιαλ Κνόκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Γρανάδα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
369
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
370
|
Άγιαξ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
371
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1220
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1221
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1222
|
Κανουέλας - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1223
|
Ουρκουίθα - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1224
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1225
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1226
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1227
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1230
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
372
|
Τουν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1534
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1570
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1624
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπο - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φελγκιέιρας - Φάφε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
373
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
374
|
Χιρόνα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1231
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1571
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1668
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
375
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
376
|
Σαρλερουά - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
377
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
378
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1293
|
Μουσκρόν - Βίρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Ουρουγουάη - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - SD Λογρονιές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Αλμπαθέτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σπόρτινγκ Τορόντο - BGH Σίτι | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
4 Ντε Ζούλιο - Πενιαρόλ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Σιανόρτε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ - Ατλέτικο Λα Κρουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μόστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Σαν Γκβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Φανθέσα | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ράμπατ Άγιαξ - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μαεστράνζα - Μουνισιπάλ Ατσοτσάλα | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
379
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
380
|
Αλαβές - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
381
|
Καρταχένα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
382
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
383
|
Ουτρέχτη - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1301
|
Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1679
|
Γιαράκουι - Μαρακάιμπο |
|
|
| | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
1232
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Βέρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Τίβολι Γκάρντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φεροκαρίλ Παλμέιρας - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
384
|
Λοντρίνα - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
385
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
386
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
387
|
Αρούκα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Άλτος - Παϊσαντού | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κρισιούμα - Μιρασόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαλούρ ΦΚ - Κάβαλρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Φιγκεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κάριαρι Ποκότσι - Τουριάλμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ - Πουνταρένας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Μπένι - Ντεπορτίβο Κιβόν | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ (Γ) - Περού (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
388
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1249
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1322
|
Γιανέρος - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1347
|
Ορένσε - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1535
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Μας Μαχρίμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1572
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ - Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σεντ Καθαρίνες Χρβατ | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε - Μότο Κλαμπ | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας - Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ - Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ - Τέκος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος Ουέρτα - Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο - Ακουακατέρος CDU | | | | | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
389
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
390
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:10 |
1233
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1203
|
Αουρόρα - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:45 |
391
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Παρανά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Μπούλο Μπούλο - Κοτσαμπάμπα | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νουέβα Κλίζα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο - Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
392
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
393
|
Γκοϊάς - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
394
|
Λεόν - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1323
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1348
|
Ντελφίν - Αούκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Τορόντο Τάιγκερς | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
395
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1749
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1750
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
396
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
397
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Νιου Άμστερνταμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι - Σταμπτάουν Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
398
|
Σινσινάτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
399
|
Τορόντο - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1204
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1751
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1752
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1753
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα (Γ) - Παναμάς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κολίμα - Μαζορκέρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μογιοκόγια - Ατλέτικο U ντε Παντίγια | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
400
|
Μπαΐα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
401
|
Σεάρα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
402
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
403
|
Όστιν - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
404
|
Τολούκα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1353
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1754
|
Τούλσα - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
1573
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1755
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - EURU ΦΑ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1349
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1354
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:10 |
405
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
406
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
407
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1756
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
408
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
409
|
Μασατλάν - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1757
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
-
|
Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίσιγκαν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1758
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Όραντζ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1759
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |